My Template works best
on Mozilla Firefox and
Google Chrome, sorry :)
Back to Home
« »
My Love Advice To You, ACAI

does love has to really shown like FULLY?
i mean,
GOD HOW COMMERCIAL CAN YOUR LOVE GET ???

i'm sorry.
it's probably because this room is quite hot right now and i'm full with stress n surrounded with assignments and the rush of final exams.
so...

SORRY IF I'M BEING CRAPPY AND ABIT HARSfTFUL.

yes, i'm talking to you ACAI.
wanna know who's acai ?
oh of course those who has my facebook knows.
it's like WRITTEN ALL OVER THE FACEBOOK.

is it STIIIIIIIILL not good enough for you to understand ?

yes, I'M MARRIED TO ACAI.
please, jump off a building if you have a slight problem with that.
cause as far as i know, i have no problem with you at all :)



see ?
i did warned you if i get abit crappy and harsh right ?

i just need to let it out.
i know this is not healthy.
i mean, i should just say it in his face.

but i just don't think it's enough.
he needs proof.


ACAI.
please read carefully ok.
first thing first, I LOVE YOU.
ok done.



i love this picture :)
so badly :)


ok. read up oppa.





first, i'm sorry.
i'm sorry for endlessly making mistakes and doing things that hurt you alot.
it was involuntarily.
do you even understand what it means ?
it means it is unintendedly.
i never thought of those horrible things would happen.
i must have been too blind to see it coming.
but just know that, i never have any intention to hurt you.
never.
i would never do anything that could hurt you.
it's crazy.

if i ever did, then that just means i'm crazy that time, and i wasn't thinking straight.
but it would totally weird, when i totally care about how you feel.
shit, even all those words can't describe how i feel.
so you see ? i totally care about your feelings.
ENOUGH SAID.






second.
do i really need to show how i feel ?
do i really need to post it on facebook and shove it to everyone's face how much i love you ?
is that how you understand how i feel ?
if it is, then it's crappy.

cause to me, love does not need to be so commercial and to be publicity to the world.
as long as we know that we love each other, isn't that enough ?
cause if love has to be so commercial, doesn't that love look so...
cheap?
no offence.
just writing how i feel.

thats all.
i love you.
please, i do.
thank you.








third.
i don't mind you being all jealous..
but cmon !
don't interpret everything i do wrongly !
gosh -__-'




fourth.
don't be so sarcasticly mean when you ask something that you don't know please ?



oh wait, i just remembered, i should have just do a video like i always do right ?
maybe i will.
but i'm going to post this as well.

why ?



cause fifth,
JUST BECAUSE I DON'T USUALLY WRITE YOU NAME IN MY BLOG, doesnt mean i never write things specificly for you.


you think all that "i miss you, i need you" yada yada is someone else ?

gosh ! -____-'

yes, i'm tired !
tired of convincing something that is already convinced !
maybe i should do statistic with all facts. haha

okay not funny -__-'


anyway...


ermm..

don't know what to say anymore 0__0




sixth,
i love you.


enough said.
off to do my assignments.

you see ???

i am sparing few of my hours just to do this post.
for you !

please, do you believe me now ? :)




ps; why the hell my room feel so hot tonight -__-'



i love you for no reason, AZLAN SULAIMAN
FASYA
xoxo

Labels: ,

Post a Comment

Tuesday, April 6, 2010 10:29 PM
Posted by — Fasya Ibrahim.
FASYA IBRAHIM (facebook)
Profile Entries Dreams Old Entries Follow