My Template works best
on Mozilla Firefox and
Google Chrome, sorry :)
Back to Home
« »
Badminton session of 6BA

“If you think you can, you can. And if you think you can’t, you’re right. ”




keputusan berani mati.
eh eh, terus keluar BM lagi.
mentang2 kau dpt paper pengajian am 1 hari ni -_-"

dh dh, jangan tanya berapa ku dpt, plus, belum dapat PA2, so xleh tmbh lagi :P


oh yeah, kenapa ku cakap keputusan berani mati?
*transform!! chikukuchik[sound effects -_-"]*

its because i'm posting this waaaaaaaay beyond my curfew. and if my parents or brothers found out, which they won't for today because they are all asleep, but if they found out, i would be DEAD man. DEAD i tell ya. LOL


dh la laptop ni bukan *eh jap, TRANSFORM! chikukchik*
not only that, this is not my LAPTOP. aiyo -_-"


dh dh, keringkan air terjun mu dari matamu.
GOD, nuha, do you know how addictive your blog can be?
you dah transform i menjadi blogger ROJAK -_-"



hah kau! rojak la smpi habeh :P


pastu si fazra ni, suka merepek. menjadi aku menghepek di dlm blog ku ni -_-"
aduh.. haih, blogger yang aku follow mmg menceriakan hidup ku la :)
SAYANG KORANG muah!




this pic make me realize how much i missed playing badminton with them :(
heh, thats a lie. i missed playing badmintons even without looking at all the pics.
these pics just makes me miss MORE. HEH figures -_-"

thats natasha and jaya.

hoho, why am i being so evil to natasha today when she has been actually, QUITE good to me.

well at least, she bullies less these days, and she cares about what i do lately :)

awww i love natasha * i can imagine natasha saying "i'm sorry, i do not love you" hahah* :)

jaya,chris and william.
they're the bomb in badminton man! seriously, they are -_-"
thats why i love playing with them :)

ps; chris, thankyou for always picking me up. if you didn't, i would miss all the fun :)
and thats what natasha wants -_-"
haha :P





natasha and tini
tini bersemangat kot 0,0




see, told cha yang dia bersemangat -_-"





whoa! x prasan langsung i tgkp gmbr chris mcm ni -_-"
MY BAD :)

eh asal kau senyum fasya, SUNGGUH EVIL haha




i don't what william is doing either -_-"





i dunno what/why they were laughing, but they were laughing anyway, so yeah :)
neereindar ada! baru satu minggu kt poli, balik plak. ish3 -_-" LOL

ala, budak university/matriks yg duduk asrama mmg camtu.

haha! zaki is right, i am the one who started the new race XD
the race of stpm, the race of university or the race of matriks. mmg hebat :P





posing sakan ruban. TAU X BETAPA SUSAHNYA NK TGKP GMBR RUBAN. tul x devika?
kan kan? dier PANDAI MENGELAK KOT -_-"

ps; devika, loo and karthiyainee xde sebab, well sebab diorg xde. LOL
if they were there that day, it would have been much better :(




this proves, DEFINITELY proves that tini mmg bersemangat men badminton. LOL
sempat senyum lagi LOL :D
sayang tini :)




pukul tini, jgn x pukul :P
haha buli tini di blog pulak!!!! XD




are you asking, "whos that girl in orange 0,0???" or "IS THAT YOU FASYA?????"
either way, i will answer " YES THAT IS ME."

credits pic to WILL.I.AM :)
serong punya william tgkp gmbr mcm ni -_-"

tgk la muka budak yg x pandai men badminton LOL
nasib baik christopher ade LOL :D




byk jugak gmbr tini -_-"
sorry ar, time tu fikir tgkp gmbr je, x pernah kisah berapa.
sebab selagi memory x full, tgkp SEPUAS HATI. betul x? haha XD




thats sarab, he, when he plays badminton. seriously serious. mmg kagum ar :)





haih, gmbr mmg xleh bla -_-"






bak pepatah tini "budak yang paling irritating"
he is so blur that it annoys you -_-"

but when he plays badminton, dengan keblur-an dia, hebat mcm GILER -_-"
smpi diriku sendiri jadi GILER haha :P ok ok bable -__-'




neereindar :)
omg! siapa punya kaki dn tangan ni!
omg omg! JAYA! -__-" ruins the pic la.. aiyoo -__-"




main kejar-kejar? ada2 je jaya ni -_-" haih... LOL





tgk jaya dan chris. pelik tul -_-"

and william, wah, sampai senget i nmpk u nk tgp bola tu -_-"
SERONG AR WILL.I.AM haha :D


*pause. MENGUAP*



sarab and ruban.


*pause. stretching back*








aik? william dh join kejar-kejar club plak? -_-"

ps; actually they have adidas marathon the next week, so they were preparing themselves. LIKE I DON'T KNOW LOL




weird -_-"

smilling away :P





sigh.. *MENGUAP+stretching+change position (tgh letak laptop di peha) *

haih, sakit bdn ku.
kamu sudah melihat pause ku.
ini bermaksud keputusan berani mati ku, tdk menjadi.
nampaknya ku kene tido.

so fazra, till tomorrow :)
trust me, i'll do the tag tomorrow.


remember! i love you.

ps; i miss you like hell. and i dunno why, when i think about how i miss you, it just hurts so much that i cry.
oh i know why, its because you're not here. maybe i should call you to tell how i feel. oh wait i can't, cause you're JUST NOT HERE. and never will.


WITHOUT YOU, THERE'S JUST NO AIR
ANDY




Labels:

Post a Comment

Wednesday, August 19, 2009 2:50 AM
Posted by — Fasya Ibrahim.
FASYA IBRAHIM (facebook)
Profile Entries Dreams Old Entries Follow