My Template works best
on Mozilla Firefox and
Google Chrome, sorry :)
Back to Home
« »
Masquerade Night Party 171009

this has been postpone for FAR TOO LONG.
farhah, aini,
ENJOY :)

ps; thank you again aini, for inviting us to this awesome party!
um, ok maybe thats abit lie.
i did had my bad moments there -_-"
but still, being with you guys is as awesome as it can be :D



EVENING.



waiting for the bus at sek2 :)


i can do this everyday babeh :)
being with you guys is where i am ME :)




sorry, my legs are taken by them :D






NIGHT. [before party]
our own makeup artist :D
farhah is really good at it -_-'



love love love :D


a photoshoot before going off to the party.




FYI; we came to the party late, cause SOMEBODY was a SLOW POKE in getting ready -_-"
LOL
so we missed out kak mangges and her dance crew dancing to Sorry Sorry - Superjunior
:((
so sad!! :(
oh well -_-"





NIGHT. [let's partaaaay!]


um, I AM SO SORRY but i forgot whats the guy's name -_-"
oh man -_-"
was it khairol? haiya T,T






sorry, i had to edit for private reasons :)

oh oh! meet REZA ;)
hehe :)

ok fasya, SNAP OUT OF IT -_-"


and that guy, i will never forget -_-"
meet syamil, aka comel.
HAHA XD
right :O


him again!
O:)


my jabbawockeez guy :)
i still can't remember his name though :/





should i say anything about this my bitches? :)
nah, i'll be NICE :P

they have their own couple :'(
haha just kidding girls.
i know i still have you bitches no matter what :)


yup, i slept with these two girls.
i scored man! haha XD


:)

i think the guy in blue is bel right?
if my memory still serving me RIGHT -_-"


this should be an animation :)


i don't quite remember this guy either -_-"


syamil: "eww you ni lesbian ek?"

haha, they're just jealous.
thats why they said that :)


my favourite picture :)


my grrrrrrr-friend! :D
muah muah!


i should have been in the middle -_-"
kissy kiss! :D


LET'S BOOOGAY!






this girl was very beautiful :)




yes, i also recorded videos.
no way i'm missing out the boogay! haha
its like gay with boo in front -_-"

ps; reza tried to run away! how cute can he be! :D






again, them with them couple -_-"
xpe la, org behind the scene mmg camtu :D

and then after the party, we went and hangout at a place called kandang -_-"
and then drama happened -_-"


ok ok, malas nk cerita!

moving on with night owls!


AT 1:37 AM.

saje mengusik farhah :P
ye ar, ADE ORANG TU DIA BAGI COAT KAT ORANG TU.
pastu ORANG TU SURUH SIMPAN COAT DIA.
sebab dia nk buat alasan supaya ORANG TU JUMPA DIA KEESOKAN HARINYA UNTUK PULANGKAN COAT TU.

well you have to give him credit for being a smooth operator.
cause he is -_-"





haha
it was 1 in the morning.
we girls is still up, so what do you expect we would do? :D

but boy did i had loads of fun on that night.
minus the sadness and the problems i had to go through,
sleeping with them just makes me forget everything.
and i mean EVA-RY-THING! haha :D

ps; farhah and aini tak sedar i peluk diorg time diorg tido -_-
tido mati rupanya dua2 tu -_-"



and thats that for masquerade night :)
i'll post what happened on the next day on the next post.
it's 4:12 am and my windows media player is playing vanessa hudgens - come back to me
thats my que to say,

GOOD NIGHT :)
sleep tight.
and don't cry -_-"


44 hours left
reporting,
FASYA ANGELIC!
xoxo

Labels: ,

Post a Comment

Friday, October 30, 2009 2:14 AM
Posted by — Fasya Ibrahim.
FASYA IBRAHIM (facebook)
Profile Entries Dreams Old Entries Follow